s

Blue Nile Botanicals

Gymnema Sylvestre Lvs. C/S & Pwd.

$ 3.00

Gymnema Sylvestre Lvs. C/S & Pwd.
Gymnema Sylvestre Lvs. C/S & Pwd.

Blue Nile Botanicals

Gymnema Sylvestre Lvs. C/S & Pwd.

$ 3.00

Botanical Name: Gymnema sylvestre
Common Name: Gumar

What's It Used For?

Gymnema is used for diabetes.. It blocks the taste of sugar and will suppress the desire for sweets.