s

Blue Nile Botanicals

French Green Clay Pwd

$ 4.00

Blue Nile Botanicals

French Green Clay Pwd

$ 4.00

Botanical Name: N/A

Common Name: French Green Clay Powder

What's It Used For?

French Green Clay Powder is an natural absorbent, this desirable skin remedy cleans, tightens, and renews skin cells. With French green clay you can prepare masks and other body applications.

Naturally absorbent, this desirable skin remedy cleans, tightens, and renews skin cells. With French green clay you can prepare masks and body applications

Read more : http://www.ehow.com/about_5165234_french-green-clay-skin-benefits.html
Naturally absorbent, this desirable skin remedy cleans, tightens, and renews skin cells. With French green clay you can prepare masks and body applications,

Read more : http://www.ehow.com/about_5165234_french-green-clay-skin-benefits.html
Naturally absorbent, this desirable skin remedy cleans, tightens, and renews skin cells. With French green clay you can prepare masks and body applications,

Read more : http://www.ehow.com/about_5165234_french-green-clay-skin-benefits.html