s

Blue Nile Botanicals

Devil's Claw Powder

$ 6.00

Devil's Claw Powder
Devil's Claw Powder

Blue Nile Botanicals

Devil's Claw Powder

$ 6.00

Botanical Name: Harpagophytum procumbens
Common Name: Devil’s Claw

What's It Used For?

Devil’s Claw is used for an extensive range of diseases, including arthritis and rheumatism. Also used as an anti-inflammatory and analgesic in low back pain and osteoarthritis.