s

Blue Nile Botanicals

Damiana Leaves

$ 2.00

Damiana Leaves
Damiana Leaves

Blue Nile Botanicals

Damiana Leaves

$ 2.00

Botanical Name: Turnera diffusa
Common Name: Mexican Damiana, Old Woman's Broom, Rosemary

What's It Used For?

Herbal treatment for HIV and AIDS