s

Blue Nile Botanicals

Cleavers Herb c/s

$ 2.00

Blue Nile Botanicals

Cleavers Herb c/s

$ 2.00

Botanical Name:Galium aparine
Common Name: Cleavers Herb,Bed-straw, goose grass, goose's hair

What's It Used For?

Eczema, Hair, Hypertension, Kidney, Pet, Psoriasis, Skin Care
Anticancer, Appetite Depressant/Obesity, Astringent, Depurative, Diuretic, Refrigerant, Tonic, Vulnerary