s

Blue Nile Botanicals

Burdock Rt, C/S & PWD. /Organic

$ 3.00

Burdock Rt, C/S & PWD. /Organic
Burdock Rt, C/S & PWD. /Organic

Blue Nile Botanicals

Burdock Rt, C/S & PWD. /Organic

$ 3.00

Botanical Name: Artium lappa
Common Name: Burdock Root

What's It Used For?

 One of the best blood purifiers.