s

Blue Nile Botanicals

Buchu Lf Pwd

$ 2.00

Blue Nile Botanicals

Buchu Lf Pwd

$ 2.00

Botanical Name: Agathosma betulina
Common Name: Buchu, Bookoo, Buku, Diosma, Bucku

What's It Used For?

Buchu is used as a diuretic and antiseptic.